SULPHUR SPRINGS TRAIL RACES                                      
Division: 200 Mile                                              
Place Bib Name Gen Age City Division # Laps Elapsed Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16  
1 30 GEORG KUNZFELD M 43 FRANKFURT 200 MILE 16 51:00:20 2:00:25 2:11:08 2:25:44 2:44:06 3:12:29 3:19:59 3:27:10 2:58:48 3:05:08 3:35:13 3:11:55 4:13:30 3:36:52 3:32:05 3:25:35 4:00:14
2 21 DON BONNETT M 53 PORT DOVER 200 MILE 16 57:59:30 2:28:43 2:39:36 2:48:46 3:10:40 3:11:04 3:08:01 3:10:40 3:19:45 3:13:02 3:40:49 3:33:13 4:45:59 6:58:45 4:37:59 4:18:59 2:53:28
3 27 CHRIS DUKE M 51 GUELPH 200 MILE 16 65:01:09 2:20:11 2:22:50 2:30:54 2:57:05 7:33:05 2:54:11 3:04:42 3:19:23 3:38:39 4:10:20 6:31:54 4:23:23 5:11:06 5:52:43 5:22:21 2:48:21
4 16 JON PARADOWSKI M 39 REGINA 200 MILE 16 65:44:35 2:21:27 3:19:47 3:03:22 3:48:28 5:09:25 3:45:28 3:50:07 0:00:00 8:47:12 4:41:58 0:00:00 9:21:40 3:58:09 3:50:11 4:33:13 5:14:08
5 26 BERT BLACKBIRD M 45 BRANDON 200 MILE 16 65:44:40 2:19:55 2:35:24 2:56:38 3:13:33 3:31:08 3:15:14 3:35:56 3:50:02 4:21:58 4:27:00 4:40:00 4:21:51 8:58:22 3:48:46 4:34:04 5:14:46
6 14 MATTHEW ANDRES M 38 WHITBY 200 MILE 16 67:53:42 2:33:42 2:55:54 3:20:14 3:37:35 4:46:55 5:44:42 3:41:27 3:49:18 3:52:16 4:23:54 6:51:31 3:47:53 4:07:11 4:35:55 5:12:54 4:32:19
7 9 ALEX CAMPBELL M 50 VIRGIL 200 MILE 16 69:02:57 2:19:37 2:34:29 3:07:23 3:21:54 3:46:14 6:12:58 3:52:00 4:25:54 7:50:23 4:33:50 4:06:33 4:24:47 3:12:26 4:09:58 6:27:44 4:36:46
8 18 WADE BEATTIE M 55 LYNDEN 200 MILE 16 69:21:13 2:33:38 2:56:01 3:20:13 3:37:10 5:27:15 3:53:01 3:53:01 5:00:46 4:07:09 4:07:44 6:36:39 4:02:13 4:11:38 5:38:00 4:27:36 5:29:08
9 24 RICH HUMBER M 53 HAMILTON 200 MILE 16 69:21:47 2:33:33 2:55:58 3:20:20 3:37:18 5:27:13 3:53:05 3:53:35 5:00:35 4:07:04 4:07:48 6:36:40 4:02:11 4:11:38 5:37:57 4:28:06 5:28:46
10 12 STEVEN PARKE M 51 KITCHENER 200 MILE 16 69:40:55 2:11:09 2:17:40 2:27:15 3:01:49 3:06:44 3:01:56 6:49:52 3:45:19 4:04:42 4:58:19 9:06:26 4:10:50 4:15:38 4:55:40 6:43:01 4:44:37
11 3 DEBBIE BULTEN F 47 CAMBRIDGE 200 MILE 16 69:51:20 2:48:31 3:02:56 3:12:07 3:34:45 3:29:22 6:29:28 4:04:35 4:30:18 6:30:47 4:27:00 5:10:40 4:14:34 5:28:17 4:10:48 4:31:44 4:05:28
12 8 JONAS AMELOTTE M 45 WINDSOR 200 MILE 16 70:13:06 2:16:03 2:36:24 3:01:07 3:32:18 3:50:12 4:51:31 4:24:20 5:46:37 4:35:35 6:37:31 4:38:48 4:23:34 5:57:06 4:01:29 4:33:01 5:07:29
13 15 DAVID VARTY M 43 THORNHILL 200 MILE 16 71:32:52 2:48:33 2:55:13 3:06:06 3:37:54 5:36:32 4:54:46 4:40:26 4:16:22 5:27:20 8:32:49 4:36:12 4:14:19 4:03:56 4:06:03 4:04:13 4:32:08
14 13 GARCHUN LOW M 46 TORONTO 200 MILE 16 71:38:27 2:48:58 2:53:21 3:12:50 4:04:04 4:37:44 4:05:25 6:11:08 4:37:55 5:10:32 6:12:13 4:01:18 4:27:27 4:49:02 5:11:42 5:07:58 4:06:49
15 2 KAT CLEWLEY F 38 HAMILTON 200 MILE 15 69:42:31 2:33:38 2:56:01 3:20:13 3:37:10 5:27:15 3:53:01 3:53:33 5:00:46 4:07:14 4:57:26 6:02:13 4:20:06 6:38:42 4:58:38 7:56:35
16 29 BOBBY KEOGH M 68 TIJERAS 200 MILE 15 71:47:14 2:50:03 3:15:11 3:54:35 4:21:14 6:08:05 4:20:43 4:50:48 4:50:30 5:41:40 6:19:43 4:38:33 4:29:36 5:47:18 5:35:17 4:43:58
17 17 TOM RESTOULE M 67 PENETANGUISHENE 200 MILE 14 62:28:01 2:40:28 3:10:21 3:42:08 4:07:27 3:59:31 4:00:37 4:28:32 9:30:28 4:42:46 4:05:14 3:59:22 4:02:27 5:01:01 4:57:39
18 5 GUY BROUILLETTE M 54 ST-EUSTACHE 200 MILE 13 61:46:07 2:52:14 3:08:14 3:42:35 4:38:52 5:55:07 4:10:31 5:09:02 7:05:45 5:25:22 3:33:22 4:46:01 5:05:42 6:13:19
19 7 CLAY WILLIAMS M 56 WATERLOO 200 MILE 12 70:03:39 2:49:29 3:28:13 4:25:03 9:45:03 4:52:03 6:25:28 5:08:55 4:03:27 4:25:37 4:57:34 7:41:27 12:01:20        
20 1 ROSS WILSON M 53 ARVA 200 MILE 12 70:06:13 3:02:57 3:29:23 3:49:03 5:33:33 4:37:00 4:07:44 4:46:40 5:23:04 17:13:43 4:51:58 6:26:46 6:44:22
21 22 AMBER KONIKOW F 42 LIVELY 200 MILE 11 52:33:01 2:37:01 2:44:20 3:05:05 3:41:31 9:30:55 3:27:35 3:52:18 4:26:30 7:57:31 5:42:02 5:28:13
22 19 RONALD GEHL M 69 KITCHENER 200 MILE 11 65:36:52 2:50:43 3:46:09 4:05:53 5:06:12 7:17:30 7:30:22 14:11:01 3:29:46 4:04:45 4:56:45 8:17:46  
23 6 JESSICA LABELLE F 28 CHATHAM 200 MILE 9 56:33:48 2:52:12 3:31:48 4:12:54 4:32:53 6:18:02 4:33:51 5:07:32 19:22:00 6:02:36
24 28 PAUL CHENERY M 60 TORONTO 200 MILE 8 30:34:31 2:33:49 3:04:58 3:16:23 3:33:00 4:18:59 4:07:54 4:15:27 5:24:02
25 11 IBRAHIM ASGHAR M 37 LASALLE 200 MILE 8 31:43:25 2:33:42 3:11:57 3:47:05 4:01:40 4:14:23 5:49:27 4:01:49 4:03:21
26 4 ADAM BURNETT M 44 THORNHILL 200 MILE 6 17:18:58 2:02:51 2:15:51 2:20:24 3:05:18 3:20:37 4:13:57
27 10 LAURALYN TAYLOR F 46 PLYMOUTH 200 MILE 6 30:24:27 3:01:43 3:30:31 4:04:38 6:04:37 8:08:15 5:34:42
28 23 JOSEPH MAUKO M 46 TORONTO 200 MILE 5 25:46:10 3:03:11 3:25:43 3:48:33 4:39:16 10:49:27
29 20 CHRIS MCPEAKE M 49 TORONTO 200 MILE 0 0:00:00